image of Erieville
www.erieville.com

Make Erieville, New York your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Erieville!
It's November 21, 2017 start now and make plans to see Erieville today!

About Erieville

Erieville in New York can be found in the 13061 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Erieville, discover your happy place.

Where is Erieville

On the map, Erieville is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Erieville and its surrounding countryside.

People of Erieville

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Erieville

Erieville on Social

Erieville Real Estate

One of New York's up and coming communities, the Erieville real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in New York, you should be taking a look at Erieville

Fun in Erieville

We have a lot of fun around in land of Erieville. Here are some things you might be interested in.

The Travel Channel recently introduced America to the Madison County hamlet of Erieville. Its new reality show, ?The Dead Files, visited Elvis Restaino' haunted farm house.

There, in the backyard, a psychic TV ghost hunter discovered a newly opened portal, which allows dead spirits to re-enter this realm. She warned of some nasty characters returning to wreak havoc, as summarized by the episode?s title: 'Evil In Erieville.'

Ever since, Restaino says, nights haven?t been quite the same.

?No one has called me to come and stay there,? said Restaino, owner of the Erieville house that is an invitation-only bed-and-breakfast. He is also a Los Angeles-based writer, director and production designer. ?I have a few friends who are interested in coming up, but their kids refuse.

So goes the reality of reality TV, the paranormal version. These days, things that go bump in the night, and the folks who chase them, have become stars. Be they dead or alive, you better keep them happy.

In recent years, more than 80 reality shows have been dedicated to poltergeists, UFOs and entities that seem to have vaulted from Stephen King best-sellers. Take ?Paranormal Cops,? (They hunt criminals by day, ghosts, by night!) Or ?Celebrity Ghost Stories,? where the revelation often is not that the stars ? such as Donny Most or Corey Feldman ? contact the dead, but that they are not dead. 2011-10-12-mg-paranormal3.JPGMichelle Gabel / The Post-StandardElvis Restaino's Erieville farmhouse, which he calls Erieville Manor, was featured on the Travel Channel show "The Dead Files" this month.

Some ghost hunters welcome the new TV popularity, saying it has freed people to discuss their paranormal experiences publicly, without ridicule. Others say it?s spawned a generation of ?ghost groupies? who are less interested in seeking ultimate answers than a cable network deal.

?The reality show is kind of a scary movie that lasts 23 minutes,? says Stacey Jones, of New Woodstock, founder of Central New York Ghost Hunters. She has investigated apparitions since the 1980s. ?In fact, there?s very little in reality that goes with them. It?s a smokescreen. It?s Hollywood.?

Jones has appeared on several shows and periodically gets calls from producers, seeking new ectoplasmic talent. Fifteen years ago, her group had most of Central New York to itself. Today, she estimates between 60 to 70 ghost organizations operating within a 100-mile radius of Syracuse.

?Right now, these production companies are contacting everybody,? Jones said. ?I?ve been contacted by some and, frankly, have just refused them. But you know what? There?s 25 or 30 others who will be on that plane to California tomorrow, and they?ll do anything, because, hey, they want to be on TV.?

Jones says TV ghost chasers are evolving from serious practitioners into ?tattooed chicks who run around and bounce.? Moreover, she says, the ghosts themselves increasingly are being portrayed as the bad guys. In fact, they?re usually just misunderstood.

In ?Evil in Erieville,? the investigative TV duo of psychic Amy Allan and ex-cop Steve Di Schiavi visit Restaino?s house on Eatonbrook Road in the town of Nelson. The medium channels a female apparition, an evil sociopath, who glares down at her from atop the stairs. Meanwhile, the cop digs up an old news clipping about a 19th century mom, who poisoned her kids in the house. 2011-10-12-mg-paranormal2.JPGMichelle Gabel / The Post-StandardElvis Restaino held a seance to contact the dead in his Erieville farmhouse and was told by a psychic that this opened a portal through which spirits can re-enter this realm.

But it?s the final scene, when the pair confronts Restaino, that raises the threat level. The psychic tells Restaino that a seance he attempted two years ago was a dangerous blunder: He unwittingly opened a door to the Other Side. All manner of spirits ? good and evil ? can now slip through the portal into Madison County. She tells Restaino that he should fear what is to come.

?That was the first time I heard her say it,? Restaino says. ?I was kind of taken aback.?

Restaino ? whose Hollywood film credits include ?Happy Hell Night,? ?See Dick Die? and ?Making a Spoof ? ? says he has sensed spirits in the house since he bought it, five years ago. The place captured the TV producers? interest via a photograph, which showed an unexplained light in a window. He said he?s received no big paycheck for the show.

?They took me out for dinner one night,? he said. ?They gave me payment for cleaning the house, for having maids over, because there would be 20 people trampling through the house .. There was no, ?Here?s a load of cash, and now we want to do it.??

Restaino?s house ? called Erieville Manor ? serves as a bed and breakfast for his friends and associates. Its website promotes ?peace, serenity, and the inner calm we all seek in our daily lives,? not a rest stop for wandering apparitions. A haunted reputation could conceivably attract visitors, as long as the ghosts don?t terrify them.

Restaino says the spirits have calmed down since last winter, when the show was filmed. Then, the place unnerved him.

?I really couldn?t stay upstairs, where my bedroom was,? he says. ?I?m not afraid of anything, but I was extremely uncomfortable with being in that house .. I think the energy in that house was upset, thinking that I had invited these people to capture it.?

Restaino stresses that he?s always treated the spirits with respect ? even the allegedly homicidal mom, whom he suggests got a raw deal. He says it took him weeks to convince the ghosts he meant them no harm. Eventually, they chilled out, and the paranormal activities returned to normal.

Then, on Sept. 23, ?Evil in Erieville? aired to about a half-million viewers, a Nielsen household rating of 0.4. That?s less than half of what Fox News Channel?s ?On the Record with Greta van Susteren? received ? a 1.1 rating ? but it topped the Game Show Network?s ?Deal or No Deal,? at 0.3.

In the following days, Restaino says he could not dispel a new, powerful sense of being watched.

?I?ll be sitting on the porch, drinking my coffee, and everybody who goes by thinks, ?There?s the crazy guy,?? he says.

Restaino says he has no plan to close any portals or evict anybody. He says he often hears the woman walking upstairs. He?s seen the tracks of a ghost cow in his yard. And he?s still learning more about the five-acre property. A former owner who saw the show alerted him to an old grave site and reported her family?s running gag: She often joked about poisoning her husband?s coffee.

I'm not here to determine if they are real or not real,? he says. "I'm here to appreciate the fact that they were here before me."

But is there a portal? Jones expressed doubt. She says most moans in the attic don?t need an exorcist, just some foam insulation.

"First of all, nobody has the answers from the other side",she says. ?I don't care if you're a psychic, a medium, or whatever you're not that good, that you can say a portal has been opened. That's absolutely ridiculous. The ignorant and the stupid always say things like this on TV, always and you can print that. Oh! A portal has been opened up! Oh! You've got a direct line to the dead, right here in your living room!? Bull?!?

Either way, in the episode?s final scene, the medium predicts that Restaino will call her back to Erieville, after he has been scared enough.

Will there be a sequel? Will the ghost hunters return?

Concerts in New York

REGGAE / REGGAETON

11/22/2017 23:55 Caribbean Blends
11/23/2017 23:00 Reggae Fest
11/25/2017 20:00 Tabou Combo
11/25/2017 23:00 Reggae Fest
12/01/2017 21:00 John Brown's Body
12/02/2017 23:00 Mo'Fiyah Caribbean Dance Party
12/06/2017 23:00 Jah9
12/08/2017 20:00 Miss Yaya
12/10/2017 21:00 Meta & The Cornerstones
12/16/2017 23:00 Reggae Fest
12/23/2017 23:00 Reggae Fest
12/23/2017 20:00 Matisyahu & Common Kings
12/28/2017 23:30 Matisyahu
12/29/2017 23:00 Reggae Fest
12/29/2017 20:00 Matisyahu
1/17/2018 20:00 Collie Buddz
1/18/2018 20:00 Collie Buddz
1/26/2018 19:00 The Green
2/01/2018 20:00 Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad
2/13/2018 20:00 The Wailers
2/14/2018 20:00 The Wailers
2/15/2018 20:00 The Wailers
3/01/2018 20:00 Soja
3/08/2018 20:00 J Boog
5/20/2018 13:30 Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
5/27/2018 13:30 Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir

RAP / HIP HOP

11/22/2017 20:00 Soft Lipa
11/22/2017 20:00 Method Man & Redman
11/24/2017 19:00 Jay Critch
11/25/2017 18:30 We Effect Tour
11/25/2017 20:00 Hoodie Allen
11/26/2017 19:00 Pretty Ricky
11/26/2017 20:00 Jay-Z
11/27/2017 19:30 Mapy
11/27/2017 21:00 Wifisfuneral
11/27/2017 20:00 Jay-Z
11/28/2017 20:00 Capone-N-Noreaga
11/29/2017 21:00 Lil' Xan
11/30/2017 18:30 Sonreal
12/01/2017 21:00 Rapsody
12/01/2017 19:00 JSWISS Killiam Shakespeare & Animus Rexx
12/02/2017 20:00 Jay-Z
12/03/2017 18:00 Scarface
12/04/2017 20:00 Sonny Digital
12/04/2017 19:00 Robb Banks
12/04/2017 18:30 Rico Nasty
12/04/2017 21:00 Xavier Omar
12/04/2017 20:00 Suicideboys
12/06/2017 18:00 Robb Banks
12/06/2017 20:00 Action Bronson
12/07/2017 20:00 Kurt Rockmore
12/08/2017 20:00 Action Bronson
12/08/2017 20:00 Crew Love Concert Series
12/08/2017 23:00 Wiki
12/10/2017 20:30 Dok2
12/12/2017 20:00 Lil Pump
12/13/2017 19:00 Lil Pump
12/15/2017 20:00 Cam'ron
12/17/2017 19:00 Lil Uzi Vert & Playboi Carti
12/19/2017 20:00 Erick Sermon
12/22/2017 20:00 Cam'ron
12/22/2017 19:00 Blockhead
12/23/2017 20:00 Playboi Carti
12/27/2017 19:30 PnB Rock
12/29/2017 19:30 OCD: Moosh And Twist
12/31/2017 22:00 Gramatik
1/04/2018 21:00 Ja Rule
1/10/2018 20:00 Yung Gravy
1/12/2018 20:00 Ja Rule
1/20/2018 21:00 Majid Jordan
1/22/2018 20:00 Majid Jordan
1/25/2018 21:00 DMX
2/01/2018 19:00 Mod Sun
2/02/2018 20:00 Brockhampton
2/03/2018 21:00 Brockhampton
2/04/2018 21:00 Brockhampton
2/07/2018 19:00 Yung Lean And Sad Boys
2/08/2018 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
2/21/2018 19:30 Tyler The Creator & Vince Staples
2/23/2018 19:30 Tyler The Creator & Vince Staples
2/24/2018 19:30 Tyler The Creator
3/03/2018 21:00 Hippie Sabotage
3/13/2018 19:30 K. Flay
3/22/2018 20:00 Sean Paul

R&B / SOUL

11/22/2017 20:00 Jhene Aiko
11/22/2017 21:00 Daniel Caesar
11/24/2017 20:00 R&B Holiday Bash: 112 Ginuwine & K-Ci and JoJo
11/24/2017 20:00 Daniel Caesar
11/24/2017 19:30 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
11/25/2017 19:30 Stokley
11/25/2017 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
11/25/2017 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
11/27/2017 20:00 Mariah Carey
11/28/2017 21:00 Jessie Reyez
11/28/2017 20:00 Mariah Carey
12/01/2017 19:30 Dave Hollister
12/01/2017 19:30 Lloyd Price
12/01/2017 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/01/2017 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/02/2017 20:00 Mariah Carey
12/02/2017 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/02/2017 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/03/2017 19:00 Rachel Platten
12/04/2017 20:00 Mariah Carey
12/05/2017 20:00 Mariah Carey
12/06/2017 20:00 The Dream
12/06/2017 19:00 Conversation with Delbert McClinton
12/07/2017 23:00 K. Michelle
12/08/2017 21:00 Gabriel Garzon-Montano
12/09/2017 12:00 WDKX Step Jam
12/09/2017 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/09/2017 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/10/2017 20:00 SZA
12/11/2017 20:00 Fantasia
12/11/2017 19:00 SZA Smino & Ravyn Lenae
12/13/2017 20:00 Fantasia
12/14/2017 20:00 H.E.R.
12/15/2017 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/15/2017 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/16/2017 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/16/2017 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/20/2017 20:00 Atomic Funk Project
12/22/2017 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/22/2017 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/23/2017 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/23/2017 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/29/2017 19:30 Elle Varner
12/29/2017 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/29/2017 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/30/2017 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
12/30/2017 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/05/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/05/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/06/2018 18:30 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/12/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/12/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/14/2018 20:00 Kenny Babyface Edmonds
1/14/2018 16:00 Sweet Honey In The Rock
1/14/2018 19:30 The Spinners & Heatwave
1/15/2018 21:00 Craig David
1/19/2018 20:00 Tower Of Power
1/19/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/19/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/20/2018 20:00 Tower Of Power
1/20/2018 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/20/2018 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/26/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/26/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/27/2018 20:00 Chaka Khan
1/27/2018 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
1/27/2018 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/04/2018 21:00 Brent Faiyaz
2/09/2018 20:00 Jeffrey Osborne
2/09/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/09/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/10/2018 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/10/2018 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/13/2018 20:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
2/14/2018 19:30 Maysa
2/16/2018 21:00 Melanie Fiona
2/16/2018 20:00 Patti LaBelle
2/16/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/16/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/17/2018 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/17/2018 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/18/2018 20:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
2/21/2018 21:00 DVSN
2/23/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/23/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/24/2018 20:00 Valerie June
2/24/2018 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
2/24/2018 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/02/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/02/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/03/2018 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/03/2018 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/09/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/09/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/09/2018 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
3/10/2018 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/10/2018 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/16/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/16/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/17/2018 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/17/2018 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/22/2018 21:00 Theo Katzman
3/23/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/23/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/24/2018 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/24/2018 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/30/2018 21:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/30/2018 19:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/31/2018 20:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
3/31/2018 18:00 A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
5/10/2018 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
5/18/2018 19:30 Delbert McClinton

POP / ROCK

11/22/2017 18:30 Joseph King and The Mad Crush
11/22/2017 19:00 Lowest Of The Low & Dwayne Gretzky
11/22/2017 19:00 Judy Collins: A Love Letter To Stephen Sondheim
11/22/2017 19:30 Bob Dylan & Mavis Staples
11/22/2017 20:00 Twiddle
11/22/2017 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
11/24/2017 19:00 Evolfo
11/24/2017 19:00 Judy Collins: A Love Letter To Stephen Sondheim
11/24/2017 19:30 Bob Dylan & Mavis Staples
11/24/2017 21:30 Judy Collins: A Love Letter To Stephen Sondheim
11/24/2017 20:00 Dua Lipa
11/24/2017 20:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
11/24/2017 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
11/24/2017 3:30 Dark Star Orchestra - 2 Day Pass
11/24/2017 3:30 Twiddle - 2 Day Pass
11/24/2017 20:00 Twiddle
11/24/2017 20:00 Strange Days - The Doors Tribute
11/24/2017 19:30 MeWithoutYou
11/24/2017 19:00 Children of Bodom
11/24/2017 19:30 Kansas - The Band
11/25/2017 21:00 Stephen Kellogg
11/25/2017 14:00 Irish Heritage Day
11/25/2017 21:30 Judy Collins: A Love Letter To Stephen Sondheim
11/25/2017 19:30 Bob Dylan & Mavis Staples
11/25/2017 18:00 Waking The Sleeper
11/25/2017 20:00 Todd Rundgren
11/25/2017 19:00 Judy Collins: A Love Letter To Stephen Sondheim
11/25/2017 20:00 The Front Bottoms
11/25/2017 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
11/25/2017 20:00 Twiddle
11/25/2017 20:00 Tusk - Tribute To Fleetwood Mac
11/25/2017 20:00 David Crosby
11/26/2017 20:00 Melissa Etheridge
11/26/2017 19:30 98 Degrees
11/26/2017 19:00 Children of Bodom
11/27/2017 19:00 Judy Collins: A Love Letter To Stephen Sondheim
11/27/2017 18:30 Jessica Andrea
11/27/2017 20:00 Liam Gallagher
11/28/2017 20:00 Train
11/28/2017 19:00 Judy Collins: A Love Letter To Stephen Sondheim
11/28/2017 20:00 Hanson
11/29/2017 19:00 Beach Slang
11/29/2017 18:30 Justin Nozuka
11/29/2017 20:00 The Lords Of 52nd Street
11/29/2017 19:00 Judy Collins: A Love Letter To Stephen Sondheim
11/29/2017 20:00 Hanson
11/29/2017 20:00 Squeeze
11/29/2017 19:00 Beach Slang
11/30/2017 18:00 Tatiana DeMaria
11/30/2017 19:00 J Roddy Walston And The Business
11/30/2017 20:30 Maximo Park
11/30/2017 20:00 Kris Allen
11/30/2017 19:00 Judy Collins: A Love Letter To Stephen Sondheim
11/30/2017 20:00 Squeeze
11/30/2017 17:30 Waterparks
12/01/2017 20:00 Sights & Sounds Of STP
12/01/2017 21:00 Sara Watkins
12/01/2017 20:00 Mariah Carey
12/01/2017 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
12/01/2017 20:00 Richard Thompson
12/01/2017 20:00 Steve Miller
12/01/2017 20:00 Marshall Tucker Band
12/01/2017 19:00 Buke and Gase
12/01/2017 18:00 Thrice & Circa Survive
12/01/2017 20:00 Ronnie Spector
12/02/2017 19:00 Sawyer Fredericks
12/02/2017 19:00 Razors & Hallelujah The Hills
12/02/2017 20:00 Jungle
12/02/2017 20:00 Steve Miller
12/02/2017 21:00 Parker Millsap & Sara Watkins
12/02/2017 20:00 Squeeze
12/02/2017 20:00 St. Vincent
12/02/2017 19:30 Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
12/03/2017 21:00 Clap Your Hands Say Yeah
12/03/2017 20:00 St. Vincent
12/04/2017 18:30 Free Advice
12/05/2017 23:00 Eliane Elias
12/05/2017 20:30 Eliane Elias
12/05/2017 20:00 WFLY 92.3's Not So Silent Night: All Time Low Dua Lipa & Grace VanderWaal
12/05/2017 21:00 Greta Van Fleet
12/05/2017 20:00 Allan Rayman
12/05/2017 20:00 Needtobreathe
12/06/2017 23:00 Eliane Elias
12/06/2017 20:30 Eliane Elias
12/06/2017 20:00 Delicate Steve
12/06/2017 20:00 Robert Earl Keen
12/06/2017 21:00 Greta Van Fleet
12/06/2017 20:00 Tony Orlando
12/07/2017 18:30 The Score
12/07/2017 23:00 Eliane Elias
12/07/2017 20:30 Eliane Elias
12/07/2017 20:00 Autre Ne Veut
12/07/2017 19:30 Cold Specks
12/07/2017 19:30 Barry Manilow
12/07/2017 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
12/07/2017 20:00 The Nightmare Before Christmas In Concert
12/07/2017 20:00 The Alternative Routes
12/07/2017 20:00 Marshall Tucker Band
12/08/2017 23:00 Eliane Elias
12/08/2017 20:30 Eliane Elias
12/08/2017 20:00 Anders Osborne
12/08/2017 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat Junior Brown The Blasters & Big Sandy
12/08/2017 19:00 Billy Sheenan Bobby Lebel & Jessie Galante
12/08/2017 20:00 Blood Sweat and Tears & Bo Bice
12/08/2017 20:00 Mogwai
12/09/2017 20:00 Wonderous Stories
12/09/2017 23:00 Eliane Elias
12/09/2017 20:30 Eliane Elias
12/09/2017 21:00 Vagabon
12/09/2017 18:30 Attila
12/09/2017 20:00 Anders Osborne
12/09/2017 20:30 Donna The Buffalo
12/09/2017 19:00 Headstones
12/09/2017 18:00 Kissmas Bash
12/09/2017 20:00 Cyndi Lauper
12/09/2017 20:00 Todd Rundgren
12/09/2017 20:00 Johnny Mathis
12/10/2017 12:00 The Buffalo Dolls
12/10/2017 20:00 Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
12/10/2017 21:00 Perfume Genius
12/10/2017 20:00 White Buffalo
12/11/2017 19:30 Cody Melville
12/11/2017 15:00 The National
12/11/2017 21:00 Perfume Genius
12/11/2017 20:00 LCD Soundsystem
12/12/2017 21:30 Simo
12/12/2017 21:00 Perfume Genius
12/12/2017 20:00 LCD Soundsystem
12/13/2017 20:00 Sports - Band
12/13/2017 21:30 Black Marble
12/13/2017 20:30 Elephant Stone
12/13/2017 20:30 Yo La Tengo
12/13/2017 21:00 Perfume Genius
12/14/2017 19:00 Sponge
12/14/2017 20:30 Kevin Devine & The Goddamn Band
12/14/2017 20:00 Ingrid Michaelson
12/14/2017 20:30 Jeff Rosenstock
12/14/2017 20:00 Jim Brickman
12/14/2017 20:30 Yo La Tengo
12/14/2017 20:00 LCD Soundsystem
12/15/2017 19:00 The Movielife
12/15/2017 23:00 Kolsch
12/15/2017 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
12/15/2017 20:00 Over The Rhine
12/15/2017 20:00 LCD Soundsystem
12/15/2017 19:30 Odesza
12/15/2017 20:00 Aaron Neville Quintet
12/16/2017 21:00 Workingman's Dead
12/16/2017 16:00 Petula Clark
12/16/2017 19:00 Jeff Rosenstock
12/16/2017 21:00 Black Marble
12/16/2017 20:00 Petula Clark
12/16/2017 20:00 Benny Mardones
12/16/2017 20:00 Melissa Etheridge
12/16/2017 21:00 Dopapod
12/16/2017 20:30 Yo La Tengo
12/16/2017 19:30 Marshall Tucker Band
12/16/2017 20:00 Blood Sweat and Tears & Bo Bice
12/17/2017 18:30 Madeline Jane
12/17/2017 20:00 LCD Soundsystem
12/17/2017 20:00 Blood Sweat and Tears & Bo Bice
12/18/2017 20:30 Yo La Tengo
12/18/2017 19:00 Tyler Hilton & Kate Voegele
12/18/2017 20:00 LCD Soundsystem
12/19/2017 20:00 Common Kings
12/19/2017 21:00 Gas - The Band
12/19/2017 20:00 Pentatonix
12/19/2017 20:00 Straight No Chaser
12/19/2017 20:00 LCD Soundsystem
12/20/2017 20:00 Bettye LaVette
12/20/2017 20:00 Pentatonix
12/20/2017 20:00 Billy Joel
12/21/2017 20:00 Pentatonix
12/21/2017 20:00 LCD Soundsystem
12/21/2017 20:00 Darlene Love
12/22/2017 22:00 Eric Roberson's Holiday Party
12/22/2017 20:00 Eric Roberson's Holiday Party
12/22/2017 19:00 Robert Gordon
12/22/2017 19:00 Prawn
12/22/2017 20:00 LCD Soundsystem
12/22/2017 20:00 Darlene Love
12/23/2017 22:00 Arash
12/23/2017 20:00 LCD Soundsystem
12/23/2017 20:00 Darlene Love
12/26/2017 20:00 Petula Clark
12/28/2017 19:00 The Felice Brothers
12/28/2017 22:00 Eric Prydz
12/29/2017 19:00 The Waldos
12/29/2017 20:00 Rubblebucket
12/29/2017 19:30 Get Up Kids
12/29/2017 20:00 Driftwood
12/29/2017 20:00 String Cheese Incident
12/30/2017 22:00 Eric Prydz
12/30/2017 19:00 Handsome Dick Manitoba
12/30/2017 21:00 Television
12/30/2017 3:30 Twiddle - 2 Day Pass
12/30/2017 19:30 Twiddle
12/30/2017 20:00 String Cheese Incident
12/31/2017 20:00 Aqueous
12/31/2017 21:00 Mick Adams & The Stones
12/31/2017 22:00 Jessie's Girl
12/31/2017 20:00 Rusted Root
12/31/2017 22:00 Television
12/31/2017 20:00 Twiddle
12/31/2017 20:00 String Cheese Incident
1/01/2018 22:00 Eric Prydz
1/03/2018 19:00 Julia Battistin
1/03/2018 20:00 RJD2
1/05/2018 20:00 Jessie's Girl
1/06/2018 20:00 Robin Thicke
1/06/2018 19:30 Yalla
1/06/2018 19:00 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
1/09/2018 20:00 Denny Laine
1/10/2018 20:00 The Wombats
1/11/2018 19:00 Damon Fowler
1/11/2018 20:00 Billy Joel
1/11/2018 21:00 Pond
1/12/2018 20:00 Under The Streetlamp
1/12/2018 21:00 The Elvis Birthday Bash
1/12/2018 20:00 The Ominous Seapods
1/12/2018 20:00 Restorations
1/12/2018 20:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
1/13/2018 20:00 The Ominous Seapods
1/13/2018 20:00 Walk The Moon & Company of Thieves
1/13/2018 20:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
1/13/2018 20:00 Yacht Rock Revue
1/13/2018 20:00 Darlene Love
1/14/2018 20:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
1/15/2018 19:00 Neko Case
1/16/2018 18:00 Graham Bonnet
1/17/2018 20:00 Walk The Moon & Company of Thieves
1/17/2018 20:00 Neko Case
1/17/2018 18:30 Walker & The Brotherhood Of The Grape
1/18/2018 19:30 Alex Aiono
1/19/2018 20:00 Rachael & Vilray
1/19/2018 20:00 Glen Hansard
1/19/2018 21:00 Bahamas
1/19/2018 21:00 Umphrey's McGee
1/19/2018 19:30 Jacob Sartorius Zach Clayton & Hayden Summerall
1/20/2018 21:00 Umphrey's McGee
1/20/2018 21:00 Allah-Las
1/20/2018 20:00 The Rock Pack
1/20/2018 20:00 Jonas Kaufmann & Helmut Deutsch
1/21/2018 20:00 Umphrey's McGee
1/21/2018 20:00 Glen Hansard
1/23/2018 21:00 Sleigh Bells
1/24/2018 18:00 Social Repose September Mourning & Night Argent
1/25/2018 19:00 Albert Castiglia
1/25/2018 18:30 Looming
1/25/2018 20:00 Men Without Hats
1/26/2018 19:00 Seaway
1/26/2018 20:00 Joe Lynn Turner
1/26/2018 19:30 2018 MusiCares Person of the Year: Fleetwood Mac
1/27/2018 20:00 Blues Traveler
1/27/2018 18:30 Big Daddy Weave & True North Symphony Orchestra and Mass Choir
1/27/2018 20:00 Big Head Todd and the Monsters
1/27/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
1/28/2018 19:00 The Dead Boys
1/28/2018 20:00 Blues Traveler
1/29/2018 20:00 ManDoki Soulmates
2/01/2018 20:00 Wordless Music Orchestra: Jane Birkin - Birkin Gainsbourg The Symphonic
2/02/2018 20:00 moe.
2/02/2018 21:00 Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
2/03/2018 20:00 moe.
2/03/2018 19:00 Big Wreck
2/03/2018 19:30 Everything You Heard is True
2/03/2018 21:00 The Radio Dept.
2/07/2018 21:00 J Roddy Walston And The Business
2/07/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
2/08/2018 18:30 Black Veil Brides & Asking Alexandria
2/09/2018 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
2/09/2018 20:00 Adan Jodorowsky
2/09/2018 19:30 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
2/10/2018 20:00 Joan Osborne
2/10/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
2/10/2018 20:00 Mumiy Troll
2/10/2018 19:30 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
2/10/2018 20:30 Hippo Campus
2/11/2018 19:00 Three Dog Night
2/13/2018 20:00 Sleigh Bells
2/13/2018 20:00 First Aid Kit
2/13/2018 19:00 Tokio Hotel
2/14/2018 20:00 Robert Plant
2/14/2018 20:00 Hippo Campus
2/15/2018 19:00 ZZ Ward
2/15/2018 19:00 Marillion
2/15/2018 20:00 Steve Hackett
2/15/2018 20:00 Three Dog Night
2/16/2018 20:00 Carla Bruni
2/16/2018 20:00 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
2/16/2018 20:00 The Lettermen The Association & Gary Puckett and The Union Gap Band
2/17/2018 19:30 Flor - Band
2/17/2018 20:00 Galactic
2/17/2018 18:30 August Burns Red
2/17/2018 21:30 Melissa Manchester
2/17/2018 19:30 Melissa Manchester
2/18/2018 18:00 Awolnation & Nothing But Thieves
2/18/2018 19:00 Phillip Phillips
2/18/2018 19:00 Steve Hackett
2/20/2018 20:00 Galactic
2/20/2018 19:30 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
2/21/2018 18:30 PVRIS
2/21/2018 20:00 Billy Joel
2/21/2018 20:00 Idan Raichel
2/22/2018 20:00 Awolnation & Nothing But Thieves
2/23/2018 19:00 Blues Traveler
2/23/2018 20:00 Dirkschneider
2/24/2018 20:00 America - The Band
2/24/2018 20:00 Bananarama
2/24/2018 19:00 Dirkschneider
2/25/2018 19:00 Quinn XCII
2/27/2018 19:00 Quinn XCII
2/28/2018 19:00 Alan Doyle
3/01/2018 20:30 Diet Cig
3/01/2018 20:30 LP
3/01/2018 19:00 Dermot Kennedy
3/02/2018 20:00 Rhye
3/03/2018 19:00 Seaway
3/03/2018 19:30 Oliver Dragojevic
3/04/2018 20:00 Eric Johnson
3/05/2018 19:30 Dirkschneider
3/07/2018 20:00 Eric Johnson
3/08/2018 21:00 Nada Surf
3/09/2018 19:00 Cornelius
3/09/2018 21:00 Tune-yards
3/10/2018 19:30 Kid Rock
3/10/2018 20:00 Omd
3/10/2018 19:00 Michael Schenker
3/12/2018 20:00 Godspeed You! Black Emperor
3/13/2018 20:00 Godspeed You! Black Emperor
3/15/2018 20:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
3/16/2018 19:30 Demi Lovato & DJ Khaled
3/16/2018 20:30 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
3/16/2018 19:30 Pink Floyd Laser Spectacular
3/17/2018 20:00 Pop Evil
3/17/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
3/17/2018 20:00 The Chieftains
3/18/2018 20:00 Marc Cohn
3/18/2018 15:00 The Beach Boys
3/20/2018 19:30 Pop Evil
3/20/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
3/21/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
3/21/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
3/22/2018 18:00 Our Last Night
3/22/2018 20:00 Dennis DeYoung
3/22/2018 20:00 The Wedding Present
3/22/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
3/23/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
3/23/2018 20:00 Robin Trower
3/24/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
3/24/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
3/24/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
3/25/2018 19:30 Pop Evil
3/25/2018 19:00 Rocktopia
3/25/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
3/25/2018 19:00 Robin Trower
3/25/2018 19:00 Michael Feinstein
3/26/2018 18:30 The Strypes
3/27/2018 18:30 Pop Evil
3/27/2018 18:30 Rocktopia
3/28/2018 20:00 Billy Joel
3/28/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
3/28/2018 19:00 Robin Trower
3/29/2018 20:00 Monster Magnet
3/29/2018 19:00 Michael Feinstein
3/29/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
3/30/2018 19:00 Sylvan Esso
3/30/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
3/31/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
3/31/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
3/31/2018 19:00 Zebra
4/01/2018 19:00 Rocktopia
4/01/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
4/02/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/04/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/04/2018 19:30 Pink
4/05/2018 20:00 Brandi Carlile
4/05/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/05/2018 19:30 Pink
4/06/2018 20:00 Brandi Carlile
4/06/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
4/07/2018 21:00 Cigarettes After Sex
4/07/2018 19:30 Louder Than Love
4/07/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
4/07/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
4/07/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
4/08/2018 19:00 Rocktopia
4/08/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
4/09/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/10/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/11/2018 20:00 Michael Bolton
4/12/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/12/2018 19:30 Alan Doyle
4/13/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
4/13/2018 20:00 Michael Bolton
4/14/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
4/14/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
4/14/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
4/15/2018 19:00 Rocktopia
4/15/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
4/16/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/17/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/19/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/20/2018 20:00 George Thorogood and The Destroyers
4/20/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
4/20/2018 20:00 Chubby Checker Mary Wilson & Martha Reeves
4/21/2018 20:00 AJR
4/21/2018 20:00 George Thorogood and The Destroyers
4/21/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
4/21/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
4/21/2018 19:00 Why Don't We
4/21/2018 20:00 Paul Anka
4/22/2018 19:00 Rocktopia
4/22/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
4/22/2018 19:00 Why Don't We
4/23/2018 19:00 Why Don't We
4/23/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/24/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/26/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
4/26/2018 20:00 Bruce Cockburn
4/27/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
4/28/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
4/28/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
4/28/2018 20:00 Steven Wilson
4/29/2018 19:00 Rocktopia
4/29/2018 14:00 Rocktopia
4/29/2018 20:00 Steven Wilson
5/06/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
5/07/2018 20:00 PFM - Premiata Forneria Marconi
5/08/2018 23:00 The Iron Maidens
5/19/2018 20:00 Rik Emmett & Dave Dunlop
5/20/2018 19:00 Rik Emmett & Dave Dunlop
5/22/2018 20:00 The Kooks
5/23/2018 20:00 The Kooks
6/09/2018 20:00 U2
6/21/2018 20:00 Harry Styles & Kacey Musgraves
6/22/2018 20:00 Harry Styles & Kacey Musgraves
6/25/2018 20:00 U2
6/27/2018 19:00 Barenaked Ladies Better Than Ezra & KT Tunstall
6/27/2018 20:00 Sam Smith
6/29/2018 20:00 Sam Smith
7/10/2018 18:00 Barenaked Ladies Better Than Ezra & KT Tunstall
8/21/2018 20:00 Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
9/07/2018 19:00 Niall Horan & Maren Morris
9/11/2018 20:00 Jethro Tull
9/12/2018 19:00 Niall Horan & Maren Morris
10/14/2018 19:30 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels
10/15/2018 19:30 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels

PERFORMANCE SERIES

11/22/2017 19:30 Amateur Night At The Apollo: Super Top Dog
12/08/2017 22:00 Apollo Music Cafe: Tameca Jones
12/09/2017 22:00 Apollo Music Cafe: Brian Owens and The Deacons of Soul
12/09/2017 19:30 Amateur Night At The Apollo Holiday Special
1/12/2018 22:00 Apollo Music Cafe: ABIAH Tribute to Nina Simone
1/13/2018 22:00 Apollo Music Cafe: Crystal Monee Hall

OTHER

11/22/2017 21:00 THE JAMES BROWN SOUL REVUE
11/22/2017 19:00 THE JAMES BROWN SOUL REVUE
11/22/2017 23:00 The Freedom Party: NYC 80s vs. 90s Night
11/22/2017 20:00 Strictly Hip
11/23/2017 19:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
11/24/2017 20:00 Strictly Hip & Friends
11/24/2017 23:55 DJakout #1 Album Release Party
11/24/2017 20:00 Mystic Moondance - A Tribute To Van Morrison
11/24/2017 20:00 Start Making Sense: Talking Heads Tribute
11/25/2017 23:55 Caribbean Fever Saturdays
11/25/2017 20:00 Prisoners of 2nd Avenue
11/25/2017 20:00 The Machine
11/25/2017 23:00 Rooftop 48
11/25/2017 22:30 Led Blimpie - Led Zeppelin Tribute
11/25/2017 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
11/25/2017 20:00 The Complete Pink Floyd Experience
11/25/2017 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
11/28/2017 21:00 Faces In The Crowd Showcase
11/30/2017 21:00 L.A.M.F. 40th Anniversary: Walter Lure Mike Ness Clem Burke & Glen Matlock
11/30/2017 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
12/01/2017 23:00 Trap Glo NYC
12/01/2017 20:00 Jazz Is PHSH
12/01/2017 20:00 Beatlemania Now
12/01/2017 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
12/02/2017 23:55 Caribbean Saturdays Glow
12/02/2017 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
12/02/2017 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
12/03/2017 19:00 Show Me What You Got
12/04/2017 20:00 Russian Cabaret Night
12/05/2017 19:00 Music For Enophiles
12/08/2017 20:30 Scarlet Sails Blak Emoji & Quantum Split
12/08/2017 20:00 Ripe
12/09/2017 23:55 Caribbean Saturdays
12/09/2017 19:30 Dancing Dream - Tribute to ABBA
12/09/2017 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
12/09/2017 20:00 Sal Valentinetti
12/10/2017 20:00 Success Sundays
12/10/2017 20:30 Bruce Big Daddy Wayne & A Decade of Soul
12/10/2017 18:00 Bruce Big Daddy Wayne & A Decade of Soul
12/10/2017 18:00 Dick Fox's Holiday Doo Wop Extravaganza
12/12/2017 20:00 Taylor Mac
12/15/2017 19:00 Jessica Moss & Paul De Jong
12/15/2017 21:00 Alone and Together: Elvis Perkins Joe Russo Eric D. Johnson Sam Cohen & Josh Kaufman
12/16/2017 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
12/19/2017 19:30 Arms Mary Todd & Triple Cripple
12/19/2017 20:00 The Rat Pack
12/20/2017 20:00 Stimulant Mad Diesel Fluoride & Oxalate
12/20/2017 20:00 Genessa & The Selena Experience - A Tribute to Selena
12/21/2017 20:00 The Nuclears The Brunswick & Dead Things
12/22/2017 20:00 Friday Night Fever
12/22/2017 20:00 Sal Valentinetti
12/22/2017 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
12/23/2017 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
12/23/2017 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
12/24/2017 21:00 THE JAMES BROWN SOUL REVUE
12/24/2017 19:00 THE JAMES BROWN SOUL REVUE
12/25/2017 18:00 Yael & Gabriel: The Music Edith Piaf
12/27/2017 21:00 The Music of Buena Vista Social Club
12/27/2017 19:00 The Music of Buena Vista Social Club
12/27/2017 20:00 The Machine
12/28/2017 23:59 Chillfam Allstarsí Tribute to Michael Jackson
12/29/2017 20:00 Start Making Sense: Talking Heads Tribute
12/29/2017 20:00 Stone Flower - Santana Tribute Band
12/29/2017 19:00 Elvis Live: Aloha From Hawaii
12/30/2017 23:30 Pink Talking Fish - A Tribute to Pink Floyd The Talking Heads & Phish
12/30/2017 20:00 The Final 40th Anniversary Saturday Night Fever Concert
12/30/2017 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
12/31/2017 20:00 The Machine
12/31/2017 20:00 James Brown Dance Party
12/31/2017 23:59 Phish After Party: James Brown Dance Party
1/01/2018 19:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
1/01/2018 18:00 From Paris With Love Tribute
1/05/2018 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
1/06/2018 19:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
1/06/2018 13:30 Elvis Brunch: Gene DiNapoli
1/06/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
1/12/2018 20:00 The Purple Xperience
1/13/2018 20:00 Cold Spring Harbor - Billy Joel Tribute
1/14/2018 19:00 Community Music Space Young Performers Showcase
1/16/2018 20:00 Stuff You Should Know
1/19/2018 20:00 Voyage - A Journey Tribute
1/20/2018 19:00 Almost Queen
1/20/2018 19:00 Alive! '75
1/20/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
1/21/2018 19:30 MJ Live - Michael Jackson Tribute
1/27/2018 17:00 The Soiree
1/27/2018 20:00 The Ultimate Elvis Tribute Artist Spectacular
1/27/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
1/28/2018 19:00 Community Music Space Young Performers Showcase
1/30/2018 20:00 The Mark Stein Project
2/01/2018 19:30 The Art of Time Ensemble: Steven Page
2/02/2018 20:00 Beyond Beautiful: Carole King Songbook
2/03/2018 20:00 Death Of Lovers Choir Boy & DJ Fred Pessaro
2/03/2018 20:00 The Mighty Spectrum Band - Bruce Springsteen Tribute
2/03/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
2/03/2018 19:30 Bob Marley Birthday Tribute: CCB Reggae All Stars
2/03/2018 16:00 Bob Marley Birthday Tribute: CCB Reggae All Stars
2/03/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
2/08/2018 20:00 Even The Losers - Tom Petty Tribute
2/09/2018 21:00 Rubix Kube
2/10/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
2/12/2018 19:00 Celebrating David Bowie
2/13/2018 19:00 Celebrating David Bowie
2/16/2018 19:30 Broadway In Concert
2/17/2018 20:00 Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Experience
2/17/2018 19:30 Broadway In Concert
2/17/2018 15:00 Broadway In Concert
2/17/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
2/18/2018 15:00 Broadway In Concert
2/24/2018 20:00 Lane 8
2/24/2018 20:00 The Musical Box
2/24/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
3/03/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
3/09/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
3/09/2018 21:30 Carmen Cusack
3/09/2018 19:30 Carmen Cusack
3/10/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
3/10/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
3/17/2018 20:00 Unforgettable Fire - Tribute to U2
3/17/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
3/23/2018 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
3/24/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
3/29/2018 21:00 Digitalism
4/05/2018 20:00 One Night of Queen
4/07/2018 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
4/07/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
4/10/2018 20:00 Brit Floyd
4/14/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
4/21/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
4/28/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
5/03/2018 20:00 ABBA The Concert
5/05/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
5/12/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
5/19/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
5/26/2018 12:00 Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
10/03/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience

NEW AGE

11/30/2017 20:00 Keiko Matsui & Euge Groove
12/01/2017 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/06/2017 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/07/2017 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
1/12/2018 20:00 Buika

LATIN

11/22/2017 19:45 Joshua Pauta
11/22/2017 21:45 Joshua Pauta
11/24/2017 20:00 Antoine Alvear & The Uptown Fellas
11/29/2017 20:00 Jarabe De Palo
11/30/2017 21:00 Gente De Zona
11/30/2017 19:30 Pedrito Martinez Group
12/02/2017 18:00 Felix Hernandez
12/08/2017 23:30 Yissy & Bandancha
12/09/2017 21:00 Victor Munoz
12/15/2017 20:00 Tito Puente Jr.
12/15/2017 20:00 Los Lobos
12/21/2017 20:00 Pedrito Martinez
1/04/2018 20:00 Pedrito Martinez
1/13/2018 20:00 The Afro-Cuban All Stars
1/17/2018 19:30 Shakira
2/15/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
2/15/2018 20:00 Pedrito Martinez
2/18/2018 19:30 Molotov
2/22/2018 20:00 Ricardo Arjona
2/23/2018 20:00 Jon Secada
3/10/2018 20:00 Ricardo Montaner
3/25/2018 19:00 Maluma
4/07/2018 20:00 Rodriguez

JAZZ / BLUES

11/22/2017 20:00 Kamasi Washington
11/24/2017 21:00 French Cookin' Blues Band
11/24/2017 19:00 French Cookin' Blues Band
11/25/2017 21:00 Tarbox Ramblers
11/26/2017 17:30 Peter Valera
11/28/2017 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
11/28/2017 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
11/29/2017 21:30 Bruce Katz Band
11/29/2017 19:30 Bruce Katz Band
11/30/2017 19:00 Victor Wainwright
12/02/2017 20:00 Dave Koz David Benoit Rick Braun & Peter White
12/03/2017 21:00 Peter Valera and The Jump Blues Band
12/03/2017 19:00 Peter Valera and The Jump Blues Band
12/03/2017 20:00 Larry Carlton Trio
12/05/2017 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
12/05/2017 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
12/09/2017 20:00 The Blind Boys of Alabama
12/12/2017 23:00 Stacey Kent
12/12/2017 20:30 Stacey Kent
12/12/2017 20:00 Victor Wooten Trio
12/12/2017 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
12/12/2017 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
12/13/2017 19:30 Dakota Jones Band
12/13/2017 23:00 Stacey Kent
12/13/2017 20:30 Stacey Kent
12/14/2017 23:00 Stacey Kent
12/14/2017 20:30 Stacey Kent
12/14/2017 20:00 Victor Wooten Trio
12/15/2017 23:00 Stacey Kent
12/15/2017 20:30 Stacey Kent
12/16/2017 23:00 Stacey Kent
12/16/2017 20:30 Stacey Kent
12/17/2017 20:00 Jon McLaughlin
12/18/2017 18:00 First Ladies of Jazz & Blues
12/19/2017 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
12/19/2017 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
12/20/2017 20:00 Phillip Phillips
12/26/2017 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
12/26/2017 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
12/28/2017 19:30 Eddie Palmieri Salsa Orchestra
12/28/2017 19:00 Jeff Jensen
12/28/2017 22:00 Slam Allen
12/28/2017 19:30 Slam Allen
1/02/2018 23:00 Monty Alexander's Harlem-Kingston Express
1/02/2018 20:30 Monty Alexander's Harlem-Kingston Express
1/02/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
1/02/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
1/03/2018 23:00 Monty Alexander's Harlem-Kingston Express
1/03/2018 20:30 Monty Alexander's Harlem-Kingston Express
1/04/2018 23:00 Monty Alexander's Harlem-Kingston Express
1/04/2018 20:30 Monty Alexander's Harlem-Kingston Express
1/05/2018 23:00 Monty Alexander's Harlem-Kingston Express
1/05/2018 20:30 Monty Alexander's Harlem-Kingston Express
1/06/2018 23:00 Monty Alexander's Harlem-Kingston Express
1/06/2018 20:30 Monty Alexander's Harlem-Kingston Express
1/07/2018 21:00 Peter Valera and The Jump Blues Band
1/07/2018 19:00 Peter Valera and The Jump Blues Band
1/09/2018 20:00 Jonny Lang
1/09/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
1/09/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
1/12/2018 19:30 David Sanborn
1/12/2018 22:00 David Sanborn
1/12/2018 20:00 Porter Carroll Jr.
1/13/2018 22:00 Richard Howell
1/16/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
1/16/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
1/19/2018 21:00 Kronos Quartet
1/20/2018 20:00 Steve Conte and Blues Deluxe
1/22/2018 21:30 Becca Stevens
1/23/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
1/23/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
1/25/2018 20:00 Snarky Puppy & David Crosby
1/26/2018 23:00 Vincent Herring's The Story of Jazz: 100 Years
1/29/2018 20:00 Kimbra
1/30/2018 23:00 David Murray Infinity Quartet
1/30/2018 20:30 David Murray Infinity Quartet
1/30/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
1/30/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
1/31/2018 23:00 David Murray Infinity Quartet
1/31/2018 20:30 David Murray Infinity Quartet
2/01/2018 23:00 David Murray Infinity Quartet
2/01/2018 20:30 David Murray Infinity Quartet
2/02/2018 19:30 Joey Morant & Catfish Stew - The Music of Louis Armstrong
2/02/2018 23:00 David Murray Infinity Quartet
2/02/2018 20:30 David Murray Infinity Quartet
2/02/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
2/03/2018 23:00 David Murray Infinity Quartet
2/03/2018 20:30 David Murray Infinity Quartet
2/03/2018 21:00 Ruthie Foster & North Mississippi All-Stars
2/06/2018 23:00 Joe Lovano Us Five
2/06/2018 20:30 Joe Lovano Us Five
2/06/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
2/06/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
2/07/2018 23:00 Joe Lovano Us Five
2/07/2018 20:30 Joe Lovano Us Five
2/08/2018 23:00 Joe Lovano Us Five
2/08/2018 20:30 Joe Lovano Us Five
2/09/2018 23:00 Joe Lovano Us Five
2/09/2018 20:30 Joe Lovano Us Five
2/10/2018 23:00 Joe Lovano Us Five
2/10/2018 20:30 Joe Lovano Us Five
2/10/2018 21:00 Lee Rocker
2/10/2018 19:00 Petros Klampanis Group
2/13/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
2/13/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
2/14/2018 20:00 Gregory Porter
2/18/2018 19:00 The Birdland All-Stars: Tommy Igoe
2/20/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
2/20/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
2/20/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
2/21/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
2/23/2018 20:00 Diana Krall
2/23/2018 20:00 Lila Downs
2/24/2018 20:00 Diana Krall
2/26/2018 19:30 Popa Chubby
2/27/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
2/27/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
3/02/2018 19:00 Tigran Hamasyan
3/03/2018 19:00 Tigran Hamasyan
3/03/2018 20:00 Kurt Elling
3/06/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
3/06/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
3/10/2018 19:30 Ronnie Earl
3/13/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
3/13/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
3/20/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
3/20/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
3/26/2018 19:30 Bobby Rush
3/27/2018 21:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
3/27/2018 19:30 B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
4/03/2018 20:00 Billy Cobham
4/11/2018 20:00 Mary Bridget Davies & Mia Dyson
4/14/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
4/15/2018 19:00 Ana Popovic
4/16/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
4/30/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa

HOLIDAY

11/26/2017 16:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
11/26/2017 13:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/03/2017 19:00 Colors of Christmas
12/06/2017 21:00 Vinny Pastore's Holiday Jam
12/08/2017 20:00 Cirque Musica Holiday - Believe
12/08/2017 19:00 The St. George Theatre Christmas Show
12/09/2017 18:00 Cirque Musica Holiday - Believe
12/09/2017 19:00 The St. George Theatre Christmas Show
12/09/2017 15:00 The St. George Theatre Christmas Show
12/10/2017 15:00 Big Band Christmas
12/10/2017 19:00 The St. George Theatre Christmas Show
12/10/2017 15:00 The St. George Theatre Christmas Show
12/11/2017 20:00 Christmas For Jews
12/11/2017 20:00 Andy Cooney's Christmas Celebration
12/17/2017 19:00 Lettuce Rejoice Holiday Spectacular
12/17/2017 19:00 Cirque Musica Holiday - Believe
12/17/2017 19:30 K-Love Christmas: Steven Curtis Chapman Plumb We Are Messengers & Marc Martel
12/18/2017 20:00 Christmas For Jews
12/20/2017 20:00 Holidelic
12/22/2017 21:00 Holidelic
12/23/2017 21:00 Holidelic
12/24/2017 13:00 Christmas For Jews
12/25/2017 20:00 Christmas For Jews
12/30/2017 14:00 Kwanzaa Celebration - Regeneration Night
12/30/2017 19:30 Kwanzaa Celebration - Regeneration Night

HARD ROCK / METAL

11/22/2017 17:30 White Chapel
11/22/2017 19:00 Hatebreed
11/22/2017 18:00 In Hearts Wake & Fit For A King
11/25/2017 18:00 Abrasive Wheels
11/28/2017 20:00 Exhumed
11/29/2017 20:00 Cannibal Corpse Power Trip & Gatecreeper
12/01/2017 19:00 Narcotic Wasteland
12/01/2017 19:00 Narcotic Wasteland
12/06/2017 18:30 Wage War
12/07/2017 19:00 Hatebreed
12/09/2017 19:00 Tora Tora Prisoners of NY The Nasty Things & Mach 22
12/10/2017 20:00 Winger
12/12/2017 19:00 Trophy Eyes Free Throw & Head North
12/14/2017 19:00 Trophy Eyes Free Throw & Head North
12/16/2017 18:00 All Out War
12/21/2017 18:00 The Slaughter Before Christmas
12/27/2017 19:40 Clutch
12/27/2017 20:00 Dillinger Escape Plan
12/28/2017 20:00 Dillinger Escape Plan
12/29/2017 19:00 The Trews
12/29/2017 20:00 Dillinger Escape Plan
1/06/2018 19:00 Eyehategod
1/06/2018 20:00 Vince Neil
1/06/2018 20:00 Vince Neil
1/11/2018 19:40 Avatar
2/02/2018 20:00 Queensryche
2/09/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
2/09/2018 20:00 Machine Head
2/10/2018 3:30 In This Moment
2/11/2018 19:00 Stone Sour & Halestorm
2/14/2018 19:00 Machine Head
2/15/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
2/16/2018 18:00 Decibel Magazine Tour: Enslaved Wolves In The Throne Room Myrkur & Khemmis
2/21/2018 23:00 John Corabi
2/21/2018 19:00 Y&T
2/23/2018 19:00 Y&T
3/02/2018 18:30 Killswitch Engage & Anthrax
3/04/2018 19:30 Sabaton & Kreator
3/17/2018 19:00 Judas Priest
5/06/2018 19:00 Carpenter Brut
5/24/2018 19:30 Hammerfall & Flotsam and Jetsam
5/26/2018 20:00 Hammerfall & Flotsam and Jetsam
7/06/2018 20:00 Uli Jon Roth
7/10/2018 20:00 Uli Jon Roth
9/15/2018 19:00 Helloween

FESTIVAL / TOUR

12/02/2017 16:00 Hennypalooza: Austin Millz & Meka
12/08/2017 19:30 Z100's Jingle Ball: Taylor Swift Ed Sheeran The Chainsmokers & Sam Smith
12/10/2017 18:00 Silent Night Fest
12/13/2017 19:30 Fresh 102.7 Holiday Jam: Backstreet Boys & Fergie
12/15/2017 20:00 Holiday Cheer for FUV: Aimee Mann Randy Newman & Jeff Tweedy
12/20/2017 19:30 The BXC Music Festival
12/22/2017 19:15 2017 Echo Music Festival: Come Party With Us
12/23/2017 16:00 DigiTour: Winter
3/02/2018 20:00 Flamenco Festival
3/03/2018 20:00 Flamenco Festival
3/03/2018 20:00 Africa Now
3/04/2018 19:00 Flamenco Festival
3/09/2018 20:00 Flamenco Festival
3/10/2018 20:00 Flamenco Festival
3/10/2018 20:00 Africa Now
3/11/2018 19:00 Flamenco Festival
6/08/2018 12:00 Taste of Country Music Festival - Friday Admission (Time: TBD)
6/08/2018 3:30 Taste of Country Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
6/09/2018 12:00 Taste of Country Music Festival - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
6/10/2018 12:00 Taste of Country Music Festival - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
6/15/2018 9:15 Mountain Jam - Friday
6/15/2018 3:30 Mountain Jam - 3 Day Pass
6/16/2018 9:15 Mountain Jam - Saturday
6/17/2018 9:15 Mountain Jam - Sunday
7/05/2018 12:00 Jam In The Valley - Thursday Admission (Time: TBD)
7/05/2018 3:30 Jam In The Valley - 3 Day Pass
7/06/2018 12:00 Jam In The Valley - Friday Admission (Time: TBD)
7/07/2018 12:00 Jam In The Valley - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
8/31/2018 3:30 Electric Zoo Festival - 3 Day Pass

COUNTRY / FOLK

11/24/2017 20:00 Eastbound Jesus
11/24/2017 20:00 Easton Corbin
11/25/2017 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
11/25/2017 20:00 Gary Allan
11/28/2017 20:00 Cuddle Magic
11/29/2017 20:00 Angel Olsen
11/30/2017 21:30 Mappe Of
11/30/2017 20:00 Angel Olsen
12/01/2017 19:00 Brett Eldredge
12/01/2017 20:00 Steve Earle and The Dukes
12/01/2017 20:00 Canaan Smith
12/01/2017 20:00 Angel Olsen
12/02/2017 21:00 Martin Sexton Trio
12/02/2017 20:00 David Rawlings
12/02/2017 19:00 Lonestar
12/02/2017 19:00 Dustin Lynch & Ryan Hurd
12/03/2017 20:00 David Rawlings
12/03/2017 17:00 Lonestar
12/03/2017 20:00 Steve Earle and The Dukes
12/04/2017 19:00 My Country 96.1: Secret Holiday Show
12/05/2017 20:00 David Rawlings
12/06/2017 20:00 The Mavericks
12/07/2017 20:00 The Mavericks
12/07/2017 20:00 Hiss Golden Messenger
12/08/2017 18:30 Muscadine Bloodline
12/08/2017 20:00 The Mavericks
12/08/2017 20:30 Hiss Golden Messenger
12/12/2017 18:30 Ryan Kinder
12/12/2017 19:00 The Marvels
12/12/2017 20:00 Jennifer Nettles
12/14/2017 20:00 Kip Moore Randy Rogers & Wade Bowen
12/14/2017 20:00 Scotty McCreery
12/15/2017 20:00 Martin Sexton
12/16/2017 20:00 Kenny Rogers
12/17/2017 19:30 The Sweetback Sisters Country Christmas Singalong Spectacular
12/17/2017 19:30 Kenny Rogers
12/20/2017 20:00 Keith & Kristyn Getty
1/03/2018 20:00 Professor Louie & The Crowmatix
1/11/2018 21:00 Anderson East
1/12/2018 21:00 Anderson East
1/17/2018 20:00 Lanco
1/18/2018 19:00 Granger Smith
1/18/2018 20:00 Chase Rice
1/22/2018 19:00 Annie Moses Band
1/25/2018 19:30 Lee Ann Womack
1/26/2018 20:00 Granger Smith
1/31/2018 19:00 The Wood Brothers
2/02/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
2/03/2018 19:00 Brantley Gilbert Aaron Lewis & Josh Philips
2/11/2018 19:00 Scotty McCreery
2/13/2018 20:30 All for the Hall: Vince Gill Emmylou Harris Kesha & Maren Morris
2/20/2018 21:00 Tyler Childers
2/22/2018 21:00 Gabrielle Aplin
2/24/2018 19:30 Luke Combs
2/24/2018 19:30 Little Big Town Kacey Musgraves & Midland
2/24/2018 19:30 Justin Moore & Dylan Scott
3/06/2018 20:00 Adrianne Lenker
3/10/2018 22:00 Bhi Bhiman
3/11/2018 19:30 Phil Vassar
3/13/2018 20:00 Judah & The Lion
3/15/2018 20:00 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
3/16/2018 20:00 Dixie Dregs
3/17/2018 20:00 Dixie Dregs
3/21/2018 19:30 Home Free Vocal Band
3/21/2018 20:00 Dixie Dregs
3/22/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
3/29/2018 20:00 Cry Cry Cry
4/05/2018 19:30 Kelsea Ballerini
4/11/2018 21:00 Anderson East
4/28/2018 19:30 Alan Jackson
5/09/2018 18:30 Liza Anne
6/14/2018 19:30 Tim McGraw & Faith Hill
7/14/2018 19:30 Shania Twain
9/21/2018 3:30 Thomas Rhett Brett Young & Midland
9/22/2018 3:30 Thomas Rhett Brett Young & Midland

COMEDY

11/22/2017 19:30 Jackie Martling
11/22/2017 19:30 David Sedaris
11/24/2017 19:00 Rodney Carrington
11/25/2017 20:00 Kevin Downey Jr.
11/25/2017 19:30 De Yun She
11/27/2017 20:00 Dina Martina
11/30/2017 20:00 Nick Thune
11/30/2017 19:30 Randy Rainbow
11/30/2017 22:00 Randy Rainbow
11/30/2017 20:30 Marko Musica
11/30/2017 20:00 The Scintas
12/01/2017 20:00 What Fresh Hell Live
12/01/2017 20:00 Paula Poundstone
12/02/2017 19:00 Tim Allen
12/02/2017 19:00 Giuseppe The MC Live! Comedy Night
12/02/2017 20:00 Rory Scovel
12/02/2017 20:00 Jackie Mason
12/06/2017 20:00 Matt Bellassai
12/06/2017 20:00 Chris Rock
12/07/2017 20:00 Barrel of Laughs Comedy: Ian Karmel & Asif Ali
12/07/2017 22:00 Apollo Comedy Club
12/07/2017 20:00 Ashley Blaker
12/07/2017 20:00 Chris Rock
12/08/2017 19:30 Trevor Noah
12/08/2017 20:00 Chris Rock
12/08/2017 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
12/08/2017 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
12/09/2017 20:00 Jackie Mason
12/09/2017 19:00 Trevor Noah
12/09/2017 19:00 Chris Rock
12/12/2017 20:00 Neil Hamburger
12/16/2017 20:00 Sinbad
12/21/2017 20:00 Tony Danza
12/28/2017 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
12/29/2017 20:00 Frank Caliendo
12/29/2017 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
12/31/2017 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
12/31/2017 20:00 First Night Of Funny
1/11/2018 22:00 Apollo Comedy Club
1/12/2018 19:30 Trevor Noah
1/13/2018 20:00 Felipe Esparza
1/13/2018 19:00 Trevor Noah
1/14/2018 19:00 Kevin James
1/19/2018 20:00 Dennis Miller
1/20/2018 22:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
1/20/2018 19:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
1/20/2018 19:00 Larry The Cable Guy
1/20/2018 22:00 Larry The Cable Guy
1/21/2018 17:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
1/21/2018 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
1/21/2018 20:00 Naor Zion
1/25/2018 19:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
1/26/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
1/26/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
1/27/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
1/27/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
2/01/2018 20:00 Michael McIntyre
2/07/2018 19:00 Jeff Dunham
2/08/2018 20:00 Tom Green
2/09/2018 20:00 Valentine's All Star Comedy Jam
2/10/2018 20:00 Jim Norton
2/16/2018 20:00 Katt Williams
2/16/2018 22:30 John Mulaney
2/16/2018 19:00 John Mulaney
2/17/2018 19:00 George Lopez
2/17/2018 22:30 John Mulaney
2/17/2018 19:00 John Mulaney
2/18/2018 18:00 John Mulaney
2/23/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
2/24/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
2/27/2018 19:30 Weird Al Yankovic
3/01/2018 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic
3/03/2018 20:00 John Valby
3/03/2018 20:00 Festival Of Laughs: Sommore Earthquake Arnez J & George Wallace
3/10/2018 20:00 Ron White
3/11/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
3/13/2018 19:30 Weird Al Yankovic
3/14/2018 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic
3/17/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
3/17/2018 17:00 Bill Engvall
3/17/2018 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic
3/18/2018 19:00 Bill Engvall
3/18/2018 20:00 Bianca Del Rio
3/18/2018 19:00 Louie Anderson
3/22/2018 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic
3/22/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
3/23/2018 19:00 Colin Quinn
3/23/2018 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic
4/08/2018 19:00 David Sedaris
4/08/2018 20:00 Miranda Sings
4/14/2018 20:00 Howie Mandel
4/18/2018 19:00 Jeff Dunham
4/19/2018 20:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
4/20/2018 22:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
4/20/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
4/20/2018 21:00 Cheech & Chong
4/20/2018 17:30 Cheech & Chong
4/21/2018 22:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
4/21/2018 20:00 Cheech and Chong
4/21/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
4/28/2018 19:30 Nemr Abou Nassar
5/04/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
5/12/2018 19:30 Bad Boyz Of Comedy Tour
5/13/2018 20:00 Brian Regan

CLASSICAL

11/22/2017 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/22/2017 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Gianandrea Noseda - Saint-Saens & Rachmaninoff
11/24/2017 20:00 The Wizards of Winter
11/24/2017 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Gianandrea Noseda - Saint-Saens & Rachmaninoff
11/25/2017 14:00 New York Philharmonic: Gianandrea Noseda - Rachmaninoff's Symphony No. 3
11/25/2017 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Gianandrea Noseda - Saint-Saens & Rachmaninoff
11/26/2017 14:00 Distinguished Concerts Orchestra and Distinguished Concerts Singers - Messiah...Refreshed!
11/27/2017 19:00 Distinguished Concerts Singers International - Appalachian Winter: A Bluegrass Christmas
11/30/2017 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Christoph Von Dohnanyi - Ax Mozart and Brahms
12/01/2017 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Christoph Von Dohnanyi - Ax Mozart and Brahms
12/01/2017 19:30 Alexi Kenney & Renana Gutman: Bach Schubert & Respighi
12/02/2017 20:00 Michael Cavanaugh
12/02/2017 19:00 Orpheus Chamber Orchestra
12/02/2017 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Christoph von Dohnanyi & Emanuel Ax - Mozart Brahms & Sorensen
12/03/2017 21:00 Danae Greenfield
12/03/2017 14:00 Vienna Boys Choir
12/03/2017 15:00 Albany Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
12/03/2017 15:00 Sirena Huang & Bela Horvath
12/05/2017 19:30 Ensemble Connect: Tchaikovksy
12/06/2017 20:00 The Nightmare Before Christmas In Concert
12/06/2017 19:30 Bach Collegium Japan
12/06/2017 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Beethoven's Fifth Symphony and Mozart
12/07/2017 19:30 Cirque Musica Holiday Spectacular
12/07/2017 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Beethoven's Fifth Symphony and Mozart
12/07/2017 19:30 Janine Jansen & Lucas Debargue: Bartok Szymanowski & Messiaen
12/07/2017 20:00 Orchestra of St. Luke's: Bernard Labadie - Kraus Mozart & Beethoven
12/08/2017 14:00 New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Beethoven's Fifth Symphony and Mozart
12/08/2017 19:30 American Composers Orchestra: George Manahan - Sasaki Dessner & Glass
12/08/2017 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Ades Bernstein & Sibelius
12/09/2017 20:00 Cecilia Chorus of New York
12/09/2017 19:30 Albany Symphony Orchestra: David Alan Miller - 1786: Mozart's Miraculous Year
12/09/2017 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert - Beethoven's Fifth Symphony and Mozart
12/09/2017 19:30 Janine Jansen & Alexander Gavrylyuk: Shostakovich Prokofiev & Rachmaninoff
12/10/2017 16:00 Orchestra of The Southern Finger Lakes: Toshiyuki Shimada - Reflections of The Spirit
12/10/2017 18:00 Richard Tucker Gala
12/10/2017 15:00 Albany Symphony Orchestra: David Alan Miller - 1786: Mozart's Miraculous Year
12/11/2017 20:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
12/11/2017 13:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
12/12/2017 19:00 Maria Guleghina
12/12/2017 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Andrew Manze - Handel's Messiah
12/13/2017 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Andrew Manze - Handel's Messiah
12/13/2017 19:30 Andrea Bocelli
12/13/2017 20:00 Sing Along: The Music of Stevie Wonder
12/14/2017 20:00 Damien Escobar
12/14/2017 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Andrew Manze - Handel's Messiah
12/14/2017 19:30 Andrea Bocelli
12/15/2017 20:00 The Princeton Nassoons
12/15/2017 11:00 New York Philharmonic: Andrew Manze - Handel's Messiah
12/15/2017 20:00 The New York Pops: Steven Reineke
12/16/2017 20:00 Queens College Choral Society: 77th Annual Winter Concert
12/16/2017 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/16/2017 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/16/2017 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Andrew Manze - Handel's Messiah
12/16/2017 14:00 Handel's Messiah
12/16/2017 20:00 The New York Pops: Steven Reineke - The Most Wonderful Time of the Year
12/17/2017 20:00 Garden State Philharmonic
12/17/2017 15:00 New York Philharmonic: Philip Smith - Holiday Brass
12/18/2017 20:00 Oratorio Society of New York: Kent Tritle - Handel's Messiah
12/18/2017 19:30 Jamie Barton & Kathleen Kelly - Haydn Bell & Larsen
12/21/2017 19:30 Musica Sacra: Handel Messiah
12/21/2017 19:30 Sutton Foster
12/22/2017 20:00 The Tenors
12/23/2017 20:00 The Masterwork Chorus And Orchestra: Handel's Messiah
12/24/2017 19:00 New York String Orchestra
12/27/2017 20:00 Katya Grineva: A Classical Holiday
12/27/2017 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/27/2017 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/27/2017 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Bramwell Tovey - Pictures at an Exhibition
12/28/2017 20:00 New York String Orchestra
12/28/2017 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Bramwell Tovey - Pictures at an Exhibition
12/29/2017 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Bramwell Tovey - Pictures at an Exhibition
12/30/2017 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Bramwell Tovey - Pictures at an Exhibition
12/31/2017 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Bramwell Tovey - Bernstein on Broadway
1/04/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Jeffrey Kahane - Mozart & Tchaikovsky
1/05/2018 11:00 New York Philharmonic: Jeffrey Kahane - Mozart & Tchaikovsky
1/06/2018 19:30 Albany Symphony Orchestra: David Alan Miller - Beethoven's Fifth
1/06/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Jeffrey Kahane - Mozart & Tchaikovsky
1/07/2018 15:00 Albany Symphony Orchestra: David Alan Miller - Beethoven's Fifth
1/09/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Jeffrey Kahane - Mozart & Tchaikovsky
1/10/2018 19:30 A Proust Sonata
1/11/2018 19:30 A Proust Sonata
1/11/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki - Tchaikovsky La Mer & Salonen
1/11/2018 19:30 Roomful of Teeth: Brad Wells - Akinmusire Hamsyan & Shaw
1/12/2018 19:30 A Proust Sonata
1/12/2018 14:00 New York Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki - Tchaikovsky La Mer & Salonen
1/13/2018 20:00 Distant Worlds: The Music From Final Fantasy
1/13/2018 14:00 Distant Worlds: The Music From Final Fantasy
1/13/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki - Tchaikovsky La Mer & Salonen
1/17/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Charles Dutoit - Ravel's Bolero & Debussy
1/17/2018 20:00 Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Daniele Gatti - Wagner & Bruckner
1/18/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Charles Dutoit - Ravel's Bolero & Debussy
1/18/2018 20:00 Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Daniele Gatti - Bruch & Mahler
1/19/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Charles Dutoit - Ravel's Bolero & Debussy
1/19/2018 20:00 Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - Beethoven Mozart & Elgar
1/19/2018 19:30 Robert Mealy & Avi Stein
1/19/2018 19:00 Denis Matsuev: Beethoven & Tchaikovsky
1/20/2018 14:00 New York Philharmonic: Charles Dutoit - Ravel's Bolero
1/20/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Charles Dutoit - Ravel's Bolero & Debussy
1/21/2018 14:00 Janine Jansen & Jean-Yves Thibaudet: Debussy Grieg & Chausson
1/23/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Staud & Mahler
1/24/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Haydn
1/25/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Stephane Deneve & James Ehnes - Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet
1/26/2018 14:00 New York Philharmonic: Stephane Deneve - Prokofiev's Romeo & Juliet
1/26/2018 19:30 Project Trio
1/26/2018 20:30 Paolo Angeli
1/27/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Stephane Deneve & James Ehnes - Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet
1/27/2018 21:00 Matthew Shipp Trio & Roscoe Mitchell
1/28/2018 14:00 American Symphony Orchestra: Leon Botstein - Hollow Victory
1/28/2018 15:00 Marilyn Horne Song Celebration
1/30/2018 20:00 Stephen Hough: Debussy Schumann & Beethoven
2/02/2018 20:00 The New York Pops: Steven Reineke - Heart and Soul
2/03/2018 19:00 Orpheus Chamber Orchestra
2/05/2018 20:00 Lara Fabian
2/06/2018 20:00 Matthias Goerne & Daniil Trifonov: Schumann Berg & Wolf
2/07/2018 20:00 Joshua Bell & Jeremy Denk
2/08/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Antonio Pappano - Andsnes Britten & Saint-Saens's Organ Symphony
2/08/2018 19:30 Nico Muhly & Esteli Gomez
2/09/2018 14:00 New York Philharmonic: Antonio Pappano - Andsnes Britten & Saint-Saens's Organ Symphony
2/09/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Stravinsky Higdon Chausson & Britten
2/10/2018 20:00 Jorge Drexler
2/10/2018 19:30 Albany Symphony Orchestra: David Alan Miller - Romeo and Juliet
2/10/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Antonio Pappano - Andsnes Britten & Saint-Saens's Organ Symphony
2/10/2018 22:00 Mum
2/10/2018 19:30 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Verdi Adams & Brahms
2/11/2018 15:00 Albany Symphony Orchestra: David Alan Miller - Romeo and Juliet
2/11/2018 15:00 China National Symphony Orchestra
2/13/2018 19:30 Dorothea Roschmann & Malcolm Martineau: Mahler & Wagner
2/14/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Jaap Van Zweden - Wagner's Die Walkure
2/14/2018 19:30 Standard Time with Michael Feinstein
2/15/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Jaap Van Zweden - Wagner's Die Walkure
2/15/2018 19:30 Alexandre Tharaud: Bach
2/15/2018 20:00 Orchestra of St. Luke's: Robert Spano - Mozart Dessner & Beethoven
2/16/2018 10:35 Glenn Miller Orchestra
2/16/2018 19:30 Apollon Musagete Quartet: Sibelius Mozart & Grieg
2/16/2018 20:00 Philip Glass & The Philip Glass Ensemble
2/17/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Jaap Van Zweden - Wagner's Die Walkure
2/17/2018 20:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
2/19/2018 19:30 Ensemble Connect: Kahane & Schubert
2/20/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Long Yu - Chinese New Year Concert Celebration
2/22/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Joshua Gersen - Bernstein's Symphonic Dances and Copland's Third Symphony
2/22/2018 20:00 Emanuel Ax Leonidas Kavakos & Yo Yo Ma - All Brahms Program
2/23/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Joshua Gersen - Bernstein's Symphonic Dances and Copland's Third Symphony
2/23/2018 19:30 Ying Fang & Ken Noda: Schubert
2/23/2018 20:00 Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra: Gustavo Dudamel - Haydn
2/24/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Joshua Gersen - Bernstein's Symphonic Dances and Copland's Third Symphony
2/24/2018 20:00 Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra: Gustavo Dudamel - Mahler & Berlioz
2/25/2018 14:00 Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra: Gustavo Dudamel - Ives & Tchaikovsky
2/26/2018 20:00 Mitsuko Uchida: All Schubert Program
2/27/2018 20:00 Louisiana Philharmonic Orchestra: Carlos Miguel Prieto - Revueltas & Glass
2/28/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden & Yuja Wang - Prokofiev Symphony No. 5
2/28/2018 20:00 Piotr Beczala & Martin Katz
2/28/2018 19:30 Nicolas Altstaedt & Fazil Say: Debussy Janacek & Shostakovich
3/01/2018 20:00 American Symphony Orchestra: Leon Botstein - Intolerance
3/01/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden & Yuja Wang - Prokofiev Symphony No. 5
3/01/2018 19:30 Daniil Trifonov & Sergei Babayan: Schumann Lanza Schubert & Rachmaninoff
3/02/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden & Yuja Wang - Prokofiev Symphony No. 5
3/02/2018 20:00 Staatskapelle Weimar
3/02/2018 20:00 Mitsuko Uchida: All Schubert Program
3/03/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden & Yuja Wang - Prokofiev Symphony No. 5
3/04/2018 14:00 Anne-Sophie Mutter & Lambert Orkis: Bach Previn & Brahms
3/06/2018 19:00 So Percussion & JACK Quartet: Glass Dennehy & Trueman
3/08/2018 20:00 Pierre-Laurent Aimard: Obouhow & Beethoven
3/09/2018 19:30 Elias String Quartet: Schubert Janacek & Beethoven
3/09/2018 20:00 The New York Pops: Steven Reineke
3/10/2018 19:30 Albany Symphony Orchestra: David Alan Miller - Bon Voyage
3/11/2018 16:00 Orchestra of the Southern Finger Lakes: Toshiyuki Shimada - American Adventures
3/11/2018 15:00 Music Of Theresienstadt Holocaust Memorial Concert
3/13/2018 19:30 Quatuor Ebene: Beethoven Faure & Bartok
3/13/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff
3/16/2018 19:30 Alarm Will Sound: Alan Pierson - Ligeti & Chaplin
3/17/2018 20:00 Andalusian Voices: Carmen Linares Marina Heredia and Arcangel
3/18/2018 15:00 Albany Symphony Orchestra: David Alan Miller - Pirates On The Fire
3/19/2018 20:00 Joshua Bell & Academy of St. Martin in the Fields
3/21/2018 19:30 Standard Time with Michael Feinstein
3/22/2018 19:30 Apollo's Fire: Jeannette Sorrell - Telemann Bach Handel & Vivaldi
3/22/2018 20:00 Itzhak Perlman & Martha Argerich: Bach & Franck
3/23/2018 19:30 Michail Lifits: Schubert & Shostakovich
3/24/2018 19:00 Orpheus Chamber Orchestra
3/24/2018 14:00 Hudson Valley Philharmonic: Randall Craig Fleischer - PDQ Bach
3/24/2018 20:00 National Symphony Orchestra of Cuba
3/24/2018 14:00 Friction Quartet: The Vietnam War - At Home and Abroad
3/25/2018 14:00 The English Concert: Harry Bicket - Handel
3/28/2018 20:00 Bayerisches Staatsorchester: Kirill Petrenko - Brahms & Tchaikovsky
3/29/2018 19:00 Bayerische Staatsoper: Kirill Petrenko - Strauss's Der Rosenkavalier
4/03/2018 20:00 Sir Andras Schiff: Mendelssohn Beethoven Brahms & Bach
4/04/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Benjamin Grosvenor - Beethoven's Eroica Symphony
4/05/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Benjamin Grosvenor - Beethoven's Eroica Symphony
4/05/2018 20:00 Sir Andras Schiff: Schumann Brahms Mozart & Beethoven
4/06/2018 19:30 American Composers Orchestra: George Manahan - Assad Lehman Iverson & Oba
4/07/2018 20:00 Carlos do Carmo & Celeste Rodrigues
4/07/2018 14:00 New York Philharmonic: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Beethoven's Eroica
4/07/2018 20:00 Silk Road Ensemble & Yo-Yo Ma
4/10/2018 19:30 Artemis Quartet: Beethoven Bartok & Schumann
4/10/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bernstein Machover & Mussorgsky
4/11/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Richard Kaufman - Amadeus Live
4/11/2018 19:30 Robin Blaze & Elizabeth Kenny: Dowland Anon Jones & Morley
4/11/2018 20:00 Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Bernstein & Shostakovich
4/12/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Richard Kaufman - Amadeus Live
4/12/2018 20:00 Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Wagner's Tristan und Isolde (Act II)
4/13/2018 11:00 New York Philharmonic: Richard Kaufman - Amadeus Live
4/13/2018 20:00 Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Yo Yo Ma - Mozart Widmann & Strauss
4/14/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Richard Kaufman - Amadeus Live
4/14/2018 20:30 Omar Faruk Tekbilek
4/17/2018 19:30 Richard Goode
4/17/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Richard Kaufman - Amadeus Live
4/19/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Christoph Eschenbach - Mozart & Bruckner
4/19/2018 19:30 Mark Padmore & Paul Lewis
4/19/2018 19:30 Ensemble Connect: Schoenberg
4/19/2018 19:30 Andrei Ionita: Locatelli Stravinsky Bach & Shostakovich
4/20/2018 19:30 Julia Bullock & John Arida: Barber Faure & Schubert
4/21/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Christoph Eschenbach - Mozart & Bruckner
4/21/2018 20:00 Hudson Valley Philharmonic: Randall Craig Fleischer - Hope In The Times of War
4/21/2018 20:00 Pacific Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Glass & Shankar
4/24/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Christoph Eschenbach - Mozart & Bruckner
4/24/2018 20:00 Lawrence Brownlee & Myra Huang: Sorey & Schumann
4/25/2018 20:00 Kremerata Baltica: Daniil Trifonov - All Chopin Program
4/26/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Edward Gardner - Debussy & Bartok's Concerto for Orchestra
4/26/2018 20:00 Daniil Trifonov Kremerata Baltica & Gautier Capucon: All Chopin Program
4/27/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic
4/27/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Shostakovich's Fifth
4/27/2018 20:00 Emerson String Quartet & Evgeny Kissin: Mozart Faure & Dvorak
4/28/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Edward Gardner - Debussy & Bartok's Concerto for Orchestra
4/28/2018 21:00 John Patitucci Guitar Quartet
4/29/2018 15:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Chichester Psalms
4/29/2018 14:00 Maurizio Pollini
5/01/2018 19:30 Audra McDonald & New York Philharmonic
5/01/2018 19:30 Mahan Esfahani: Frescobaldi & Rameau
5/02/2018 20:00 The Piano Guys
5/03/2018 19:00 The Orchestra Now
5/03/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck - Sleeping Beauty & Sibelius's Violin Concerto
5/03/2018 19:30 Laureates of the Sphinx Competition
5/04/2018 11:00 New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck - Sleeping Beauty & Sibelius's Violin Concerto
5/04/2018 20:00 London Symphony Orchestra: Simon Rattle - Mahler's Ninth Symphony
5/04/2018 19:30 Daniil Trifonov: Prokofiev Bartok Copland & Adams
5/04/2018 20:00 Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra: Mariss Jansons - Rossini Prokofiev & Beethoven
5/05/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck - Sleeping Beauty & Sibelius's Violin Concerto
5/05/2018 19:30 Les Violons du Roy: Bernard Labadie - Leipzig
5/05/2018 20:00 Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra: Mariss Jansons - Mahler
5/06/2018 16:00 Emerson String Quartet
5/06/2018 15:00 London Symphony Orchestra: Simon Rattle - Song of the Earth
5/07/2018 20:00 Oratorio Society Of New York
5/07/2018 20:00 London Symphony Orchestra: Simon Rattle - Mahler's Tenth Symphony
5/08/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck - Sleeping Beauty & Sibelius's Violin Concerto
5/10/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Nikolaj Znaider - Tchaikovsky & Elgar
5/10/2018 20:00 Emanuel Ax: Mozart Liszt Bach & Beethoven
5/11/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Nikolaj Znaider - Tchaikovsky & Elgar
5/12/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Nikolaj Znaider - Tchaikovsky & Elgar
5/12/2018 20:00 Hudson Valley Philharmonic: Randall Craig Fleischer - Carmina Burana
5/12/2018 20:00 Maria Farantouri - A Tribute to Mikis Theodorakis
5/17/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - Shostakovich & Mendelssohn
5/17/2018 20:00 Yuja Wang
5/18/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - Shostakovich & Mendelssohn
5/18/2018 20:00 The Met Orchestra: Mirga Grazinyte-Tyla - Debussy Mussorgsky & Tchaikovsky
5/19/2018 20:00 Queens College Choral Society: 77th Annual Spring Concert
5/19/2018 14:00 New York Philharmonic: Joshua Gersen - Inspirations and Tributes
5/19/2018 19:30 Albany Symphony Orchestra: David Alan Miller - Gershwin Immersion
5/19/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - Shostakovich & Mendelssohn
5/20/2018 14:00 Evgeny Kissin: Beethoven & Rachmaninoff
5/22/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - Shostakovich & Mendelssohn
5/24/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - An Alpine Symphony and Roomful of Teeth
5/25/2018 14:00 New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - An Alpine Symphony and Roomful of Teeth
5/26/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - An Alpine Symphony and Roomful of Teeth
5/30/2018 20:00 The Met Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Mozart & Mahler
5/31/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Frank Huang - Mozart's Eine kleine Nachtmusik
6/01/2018 11:00 New York Philharmonic: Frank Huang - Mozart's Eine kleine Nachtmusik
6/02/2018 20:00 New York Philharmonic: Frank Huang - Mozart's Eine kleine Nachtmusik
6/04/2018 13:00 Albany Symphony Orchestra: Findlay Cockrell - Gershwin Joplin and More
6/05/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Frank Huang - Mozart's Eine kleine Nachtmusik
6/05/2018 20:00 The Met Orchestra: James Levine - Wuorinen & Brahms
6/06/2018 19:30 New York Philharmonic: Frank Huang - Mozart's Eine kleine Nachtmusik
7/19/2018 19:30 Glenn Miller Orchestra

CHILDREN / FAMILY

12/17/2017 15:00 Laurie Berkner
1/28/2018 15:00 Laurie Berkner
4/18/2018 18:30 Wild Kratts - Live
4/29/2018 14:00 Schoolhouse Rock Live!
5/18/2018 18:00 Peppa Pig Live!
5/19/2018 16:00 Peppa Pig Live!
5/20/2018 16:00 Peppa Pig Live!
5/20/2018 12:00 Peppa Pig Live!

BLUEGRASS

1/26/2018 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
1/27/2018 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass

ALTERNATIVE

11/22/2017 22:00 Boris
11/22/2017 19:00 The Story So Far
11/24/2017 21:00 Cut Copy
11/26/2017 21:00 Rock This Town Orchestra
11/26/2017 23:00 Hed Pe
11/26/2017 20:00 Strictly Sinatra
11/26/2017 20:00 The Story So Far
11/28/2017 18:00 Ice Nine Kills
11/28/2017 20:00 The Story So Far
11/28/2017 20:00 Spoon
11/29/2017 18:30 Bobaflex
11/29/2017 20:00 Spoon
11/29/2017 20:00 The Hold Steady
11/30/2017 20:00 Sunflower Bean
11/30/2017 20:00 Emily Haines
11/30/2017 20:00 The Hold Steady
12/01/2017 20:00 Jessica Lea Mayfield
12/01/2017 19:00 Spoon
12/01/2017 18:45 MxPx
12/01/2017 21:00 The Hold Steady
12/02/2017 19:30 Stop Light Observations
12/02/2017 20:00 Morrissey
12/02/2017 18:00 Suicide Silence Upon A Burning Body & Slaughter To Prevail
12/02/2017 19:00 Mayhem
12/02/2017 21:00 The Dream Syndicate
12/02/2017 18:45 MxPx
12/02/2017 21:00 The Hold Steady
12/02/2017 20:30 Deer Tick
12/03/2017 19:00 Gin Blossoms
12/03/2017 20:00 Hot Tuna
12/04/2017 19:00 Luke Rathborne
12/04/2017 20:00 Journalism
12/04/2017 20:00 Wolf Alice
12/05/2017 18:30 Morning Teleportation
12/05/2017 21:15 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
12/05/2017 19:00 Simple Plan
12/05/2017 20:00 Spoon
12/05/2017 19:00 The Interrupters & SWMRS
12/06/2017 19:00 Suicide Silence Upon A Burning Body & Slaughter To Prevail
12/06/2017 19:00 Pinegrove
12/07/2017 18:00 Psychostick
12/07/2017 20:00 Jake Bugg
12/07/2017 19:00 Pinegrove
12/08/2017 21:00 The Ballroom Thieves
12/08/2017 19:30 Sister Hazel
12/08/2017 18:00 McCafferty
12/08/2017 19:00 Psychostick
12/08/2017 19:00 Simple Plan
12/08/2017 19:30 Chevelle
12/08/2017 20:00 Hot Tuna
12/08/2017 20:00 Darlingside
12/09/2017 18:00 Malignancy
12/09/2017 20:00 Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
12/09/2017 19:00 All Time Low
12/09/2017 19:30 Chevelle & Aeges
12/09/2017 21:00 Ted Leo And The Pharmacists
12/09/2017 18:30 The Interrupters & SWMRS
12/09/2017 20:00 Darlingside
12/09/2017 20:00 Hot Tuna
12/10/2017 20:00 Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
12/10/2017 19:00 The Jesus Lizard
12/10/2017 20:00 The Aquarium
12/10/2017 19:00 Converge
12/12/2017 20:30 Yo La Tengo
12/13/2017 20:00 The Dear Hunter
12/14/2017 20:00 Shamir
12/15/2017 19:00 Statues of Liberty
12/16/2017 19:00 Willie Nile
12/16/2017 14:00 The Stolen
12/16/2017 13:00 Every Time I Die
12/16/2017 23:00 Iori
12/16/2017 20:00 Kim Simmonds
12/16/2017 20:00 Darlingside
12/17/2017 19:00 The Starting Line
12/18/2017 19:30 Gowanus
12/20/2017 20:00 Jewel
12/21/2017 18:00 Good Old War
12/22/2017 20:00 Envy On the Coast
12/23/2017 19:30 Space Cadets
12/23/2017 18:00 This Day and Age
12/28/2017 3:30 Gogol Bordello - 2 Day Pass
12/28/2017 20:00 Gogol Bordello
12/28/2017 3:30 The Disco Biscuits - 4 Day Pass
12/28/2017 23:30 The Disco Biscuits
12/28/2017 3:30 Phish - 4 Day Package
12/28/2017 19:30 Phish
12/28/2017 23:59 The Marcus King Band
12/28/2017 20:00 Thursday Frank Iero and The Patience & Pup
12/29/2017 21:00 Cymbals Eat Guitars
12/29/2017 21:00 Zeds Dead
12/29/2017 23:30 The Disco Biscuits
12/29/2017 19:30 Phish
12/29/2017 20:00 Gogol Bordello
12/29/2017 19:00 The Marcus King Band
12/29/2017 20:30 Lettuce
12/29/2017 20:00 Rusted Root
12/30/2017 20:00 Sammy Adams
12/30/2017 23:30 The Disco Biscuits
12/30/2017 20:00 Lotus
12/30/2017 21:00 Diarrhea Planet
12/30/2017 20:00 Gov't Mule
12/30/2017 19:30 Phish
12/30/2017 20:30 Lettuce
12/30/2017 21:00 They Might Be Giants
12/31/2017 22:00 The Disco Biscuits
12/31/2017 21:00 Diarrhea Planet
12/31/2017 21:00 Gov't Mule
12/31/2017 19:30 Phish
12/31/2017 20:30 Lettuce
12/31/2017 21:30 They Might Be Giants
1/04/2018 20:00 Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
1/06/2018 19:30 Flaw
1/07/2018 19:30 Black Label Society Corrosion of Conformity & Eyehategod
1/09/2018 20:00 The Killers
1/10/2018 18:00 Tribal Seeds
1/10/2018 19:00 Rebelution
1/11/2018 19:30 Guster
1/11/2018 20:00 Tribal Seeds
1/11/2018 20:00 Rebelution
1/12/2018 20:00 The Killers
1/13/2018 19:00 Tribal Seeds
1/13/2018 20:00 Streetlight Manifesto
1/14/2018 20:00 Cracker & Camper Van Beethoven
1/14/2018 18:30 Say Anything
1/15/2018 18:30 Say Anything
1/16/2018 19:00 The Devil Makes Three
1/16/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
1/18/2018 20:00 Cowboy Mouth
1/19/2018 20:00 Milky Chance
1/20/2018 19:00 Henry Rollins
1/21/2018 19:00 Henry Rollins
1/23/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
1/23/2018 20:00 Tennis - The Band
1/24/2018 20:00 The Devil Makes Three
1/25/2018 21:00 Keys N Krates
1/25/2018 21:00 San Fermin
1/25/2018 20:00 MO - Karen Marie Orsted & Cashmere Cat
1/25/2018 20:00 G Love & Special Sauce
1/26/2018 20:00 Snail Mail
1/27/2018 20:00 Typhoon
1/27/2018 20:00 Destroyer & Mega Bog
1/30/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & James McMurtry
1/31/2018 19:30 Black Label Society Corrosion of Conformity & Red Fang
1/31/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & James McMurtry
2/02/2018 19:00 Enuff Z'nuff
2/02/2018 20:30 Enter Shikari & Milk Teeth
2/02/2018 19:00 Neck Deep
2/03/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & James McMurtry
2/04/2018 20:00 Rex Orange County
2/05/2018 20:00 Noah Gundersen
2/05/2018 20:00 Noah Gundersen
2/05/2018 21:00 Rex Orange County
2/05/2018 19:00 Black Label Society Corrosion of Conformity & Red Fang
2/05/2018 19:00 Neck Deep
2/06/2018 18:00 Nothing More
2/08/2018 21:00 Noah Gundersen
2/08/2018 19:00 Lauv
2/08/2018 20:00 Girlpool
2/09/2018 19:00 Coin
2/09/2018 19:00 Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
2/10/2018 20:00 The Smithereens
2/11/2018 21:00 The Coronas
2/11/2018 19:00 Anti-Flag
2/13/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & James McMurtry
2/14/2018 21:00 Homeshake
2/15/2018 21:00 Homeshake
2/15/2018 20:00 Borns
2/15/2018 20:00 Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
2/16/2018 20:00 X Ambassadors
2/16/2018 21:00 Two Feet
2/16/2018 20:00 Borns
2/17/2018 20:00 The Architects
2/22/2018 20:00 Strfkr
2/23/2018 21:00 Frightened Rabbit
2/23/2018 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
2/24/2018 20:00 Andrew Bird
2/24/2018 21:00 Frightened Rabbit
2/25/2018 23:00 Doyle
2/25/2018 19:00 Howard Jones
2/26/2018 19:00 Lights - The Musician
2/26/2018 18:00 Tonight Alive & Silverstein
2/26/2018 19:00 Strfkr
2/28/2018 18:00 Tonight Alive & Silverstein
3/01/2018 20:30 Wallows
3/02/2018 20:00 Keller Williams
3/03/2018 20:00 Andrew Bird
3/04/2018 20:00 Howard Jones
3/05/2018 20:00 Nahko & Medicine For The People
3/06/2018 19:00 Lights - The Musician
3/06/2018 21:00 Bruno Major
3/07/2018 21:00 Ezra Furman
3/07/2018 19:30 Andrew Bird
3/09/2018 21:30 Jessica Lea Mayfield
3/14/2018 20:00 Nightwish
3/15/2018 21:00 Tall Heights
3/16/2018 21:00 Brasstracks
3/18/2018 19:00 Five For Fighting
3/19/2018 18:30 Marmozets
3/22/2018 21:00 Coast Modern
3/22/2018 20:00 Lucius
3/23/2018 20:00 O.A.R. DMC Gavin DeGraw & Robert Randolph
3/23/2018 20:30 Nightwish
3/27/2018 20:00 Dan Auerbach
4/04/2018 19:30 Lorde
4/05/2018 19:00 Eden & Verite
4/07/2018 21:00 Superchunk
4/08/2018 21:00 Superchunk
4/14/2018 19:00 Andy Grammer
4/16/2018 20:00 Franz Ferdinand
4/19/2018 20:00 Baths
4/19/2018 21:00 They Might Be Giants
4/20/2018 21:00 The Weepies
4/20/2018 20:00 The Mountain Goats
4/20/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
4/20/2018 20:00 The Darkness
4/20/2018 19:30 Kamelot
4/21/2018 20:00 The Mountain Goats
4/22/2018 19:00 They Might Be Giants
4/25/2018 20:00 Brian Fallon
4/25/2018 19:00 Kamelot
4/27/2018 20:00 Peter Hook and The Light
4/28/2018 19:00 Echosmith
5/02/2018 20:00 Brian Fallon
5/03/2018 21:00 Tom Misch
5/11/2018 19:00 Mike Peters & The Alarm
5/16/2018 20:00 The Fratellis
5/25/2018 19:00 Queens Of The Stone Age
7/14/2018 20:00 Foo Fighters
7/15/2018 19:30 Weezer Pixies & The Wombats
7/16/2018 20:00 Foo Fighters
7/17/2018 20:00 Foo Fighters
7/18/2018 19:30 Weezer & Pixies
8/12/2018 20:00 Agent Orange

50s / 60s ERA

12/08/2017 20:00 Sixties Spectacular
1/10/2018 19:30 Rick Sheppard's Drifters
2/05/2018 20:00 Sounds of Change
2/17/2018 20:00 1964 The Tribute
3/11/2018 15:00 A Time Like This: Music For Change
5/05/2018 19:00 A Rock'n Doo Wop Spectacular